Risultati 2024

 

 

 

Data

Gara Percorso

Atleta

Pos. Cat. Pos. Cat. Tempo finale Media km/h
14/01/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 BISCHERI Giacomo 9 M2 2    
SECCIANI Lucio 13 M5 2    
20/01/24 ALTOPASCIO km. 70 SECCIANI Lucio rit M5      
04/02/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 NATALE Alessandro 5 ELS 2    
BISCHERI Giacomo 16 M2 3    
ZUGARINI Simone 34 M4 11    
BARLUZZI Marco 44 M2 10    
BARTOLI Niccolò 59 M1 9    
MATTEUCCI Luca 70 M3 13    
km. 60 SECCIANI Lucio 10 M5 4    
11/02/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 ZUGARINI Simone 10 M4 3    
NATALE Alessandro 12 ELS 5    
CASTELLI Leonardo 24 M1 3    
BISCHERI Giacomo 27 M2 3    
MARIOTTINI Marco 31 M4 12    
MATTEUCCI Luca 33 M3 5    
SECCIANI Lucio 50 M5 3    
SALTO Francesco rit M4      
18/02/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 ZUGARINI Simone 10 M4 5    
NATALE Alessandro 28 ELS 2    
BARLUZZI Marco 37 M2 5    
BARTOLI Niccolò 51 M1 11    
km. 60 SECCIANI Lucio 10 M5 6    
COLICCI Gianluca 30 M5 14    
21/02/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 BISCHERI Giacomo 21 M2 4    
MATTEUCCI Luca 27 M3 6    
MARIOTTINI Marco 34 M4 13    
CASTELLI Leonardo 44 M1 7    
NATALE Alessandro 51 ELS 8    
km. 60 SECCIANI Lucio 3 M5 1    
24/02/24 BROLIO km. 65 ZUGARINI Simone 7 M4 4    
SECCIANI Lucio 14 M5 2    
BARLUZZI Marco 28 M2 6    
BISCHERI Giacomo 52 M2 11    
BARTOLI Niccolò rit M1      
03/03/24 GRILLI km. 60 ZUGARINI Simone 9 M4 2    
BARLUZZI Marco 18 M2 3    
BISCHERI Giacomo 20 M2 4    
03/03/24 GF STRADE BIANCHE km. 138 MARIOTTINI Marco 101 M4 5 4.01.44.00  
SECCIANI Lucio 160 M5 11 4.09.09.00  
BARTOLI Niccolò 315 M1 62 4.21.53.00  
SANNA Luca Mosè 3172 M4 484 7.25.17.00  
km. 87 CASTELLI Leonardo 54 M1 13 2.28.37.00  
NATALE Alessandro 55 ELM 16 2.28.38.00  
MATTEUCCI Luca 61 M3 11 2.30.06.00  
06/03/24 GRILLI km. 60 SECCIANI Lucio 19 M5 4    
BARLUZZI Marco 20 M2 1    
BISCHERI Giacomo 21 M2 2    
17/03/24 GF DEL PO (Ferrara) km. 80 SECCIANI Lucio 22 G1 6  1.40.17.00 46,00
BISCHERI Giacomo 29 S2 11 1.40.17.00 46,00
BARLUZZI Marco 74 S2 10 1.40.24.00 46,00
NATALE Alessandro 102 J 13 1.40.29.00 46,00
ZUGARINI Simone 123 V2 15 1.40.55.00 45,00
BARTOLI Niccolò 128 S1 26 1.41.13.00 45,00
23/03/24 MONSUMMANO TERME km. 70 NATALE Alessandro   ELS nc    
CASTELLI Leonardo   M1 nc    
BERARDI Antonio   ELS nc    
BARTOLI Niccolò   M1 nc    
MARIOTTINI Marco   M4 nc    
km. 70 SECCIANI Lucio 3 M5 2    
24/03/24 TAVERNELLE (PG) km. 52 ZUGARINI Simone 5 M4 1    
MORUCCI Simone 43 M5 5    
24/03/24 GF VERNACCIA km. 80 SANNA Luca Mosè 46 GT3 14    
27/03/24 GRILLI km. 60 CASTELLI Leonardo 11 M1 4    
MARIOTTINI Marco 14 M4 7    
BISCHERI Giacomo 19 M2 1    
30/03/24 NOCETA (AR) km. 70 BARTOLI Niccolò 12 M1 2    
SECCIANI Lucio 16 M5 2    
MARIOTTINI Marco 21 M4 2    
BISCHERI Giacomo 26 M2 7    
BARLUZZI Marco 54 M2 9    
01/04/24 GROTTAZZOLINA km. 75 ZUGARINI Simone 8 M4 4    
03/04/24 GRILLI km. 60 BISCHERI Giacomo 12 M2 1    
NATALE Alessandro 27 ELM 2    
SECCIANI Lucio 45 M5 3    
06/04/24 CASTIGLION FIORENTINO km. 70 CASTELLI Leonardo 4 M1 3    
07/04/24 GF DEL SALE (Cervia) km. 145 BERARDI Antonio 93 JUN 17 4.09.42.00  
MARIOTTINI Marco 95 VB 3 4.09.30.00  
km. 104 SECCIANI Lucio 42 GA 2 2.49.05.00  
BISCHERI Giacomo 45 SB 7 2.49.03.00  
BARTOLI Niccolò 52 SA 14 2.49.55.00  
ZUGARINI Simone 54 VB 5 2.49.58.00  
NATALE Alessandro 57 JUN 13 2.50.16.00  
BARLUZZI Marco 138 SB 25 2.57.33.00  
SANNA Luca Mosè 748 VB 97 3.49.53.00  
07/04/24 TODI km. 70 RONDINI Leonardo 9 M5      
RIGANELLI Giancarlo   M8      
14/04/24 GF POGGI DI MAREMMA km. 128 SECCIANI Lucio 29 G1 2 3.44.24.04  
BARTOLI Niccolò 33 S1 6 3.45.01.07  
km. 98 BISCHERI Giacomo 26 S2 26 2.36.25.49  
BERARDI Antonio 36 JU 10 2.36.29.91  
NATALE Alessandro 40 JU 11 2.38.09.38  
ZUGARINI Simone 41 V2 3 2.38.11.38  
BARLUZZI Marco 52 S2 16 2.39.54.14  
SANNA Luca Mosè 187 V2 21 3.47.52.32  
21/04/24 GF S.BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO km. 87  SECCIANI Lucio 31 G1 2 2.22.15.70  
BARTOLI Niccolò 37 S1 10 2.22.16.21  
ZUGARINI Simone 57 V2 4 2.22.18.00  
MARIOTTINI Marco 62 V2 5 2.22.18.73  
BARLUZZI Marco 76 S2 14 2.24.05.72  
24/04/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 BISCHERI Giacomo 14 M2 1    
25/04/24 GF DEL VENTO km. 75 BARTOLI Niccolò 17 M1 3    
28/04/24 MAGLIANO IN TOSCANA km. 70 ZUGARINI Simone 10 M4 5    
NATALE Alessandro 12 ELM 1    
BARLUZZI Marco 13 M2 1    
MARIOTTINI Marco 15 M4 7    
km. 70 SECCIANI Lucio 10 M5 3    
01/05/24 CASTIGLIONE IN TEVERINA km. 70 ZUGARINI Simone 7 M4 1    
04/05/24 LUCIGNANO km. 70 SECCIANI Lucio 5 M5 2    
MARIOTTINI Marco 16 M4 3    
ZUGARINI Simone 18 M4 4    
BISCHERI Giacomo 21 M2 3    
BARLUZZI Marco 30 M2 6    
NATALE Alessandro 42 ELM 4    
05/05/24 BGY GRANFONDO km. 90 PIATTELLI Roberto 210 M6 23  3.07.41.00  
11/05/24 SCARLINO (crono) km. 17 NATALE Alessandro 12 ELM 2 0.24.29.77 41,54
SECCIANI Lucio 21 M5 6 0.25.26.89 40,08
RIGANELLI Giancarlo 46 M8 3 0.28.18.14 36,04
12/05/24

MONTE CETONA

(tratto cronometrato)

km. 50 MORUCCI Simone 4 M5 1 0.05.18.00 35,09
RIGANELLI Giancarlo 25 M8 1 0.06.22.00 29,21
12/05/24 GF SQUALI km. 85 ZUGARINI Simone 54 VB 6    
BARLUZZI Marco 75 SB 20    
BISCHERI Giacomo 80 SB 16    
BARTOLI Niccolò 86 SA 16    
km. 128 MARIOTTINI Marco 90 VB 10    
BERARDI Antonio 103 JU 21    
15/05/24 RIBOLLA km. 60 MARIOTTINI Marco 6 M4 3    
BISCHERI Giacomo 23 M2 3    
19/05/24 GRILLI km. 70 BARLUZZI Marco 11 M2 1    
CASTELLI Leonardo 20 M1 3    
MARIOTTINI Marco 22 M4 8    
NATALE Alessandro 30 ELM 4    
19/05/24 CURA DI VETRALLA km. 70 ZUGARINI Simone 11 M4 1    
19/05/24 NOVE COLLI km. 194 BARTOLI Niccolò   M1      
26/05/24 FRATTA TODINA km. 70 ZUGARINI Simone 12 M4 1    
BISCHERI Giacomo 30 M2 6    
RIGANELLI Giancarlo 44 M8 3    
01/06/24 10 COLLI BOLOGNESI km. 122 MARIOTTINI Marco 36 VB 3    
ZUGARINI Simone 44 VB 5    
BERARDI Antonio 51 JUN 12    
01/06/24 QUARRATA km. 70 RIGANELLI Giancarlo 108 M4 4    
BARLUZZI Marco rit M2      
02/06/24 GF DELLE MINIERE km. 119 BARTOLI Niccolò 18 M1 4    
SECCIANI Lucio 41 M5 4    
NATALE Alessandro 53 ELM 12    
03/06/24 PABILLONIS km. 77 SECCIANI Lucio 10 M5 1    
BARTOLI Niccolò 19 M1 2    
NATALE Alessandro 26 ELM 6    
04/06/24 VALLERMOSA (crono) km. 15 NATALE Alessandro 16 ELM 4    
BARTOLI Niccolò 24 M1 3    
SECCIANI Lucio 45 M5 6    
05/06/24 CARBONIA km. 79 NATALE Alessandro 12 ELM 5    
SECCIANI Lucio 15 M5 2    
BARTOLI Niccolò 23 M1 1    
16/06/24 GRILLI km. 70 MARIOTTINI Marco 6 M4 4    
NATALE Alessandro 8 ELM 1    
ZUGARINI Simone 13 M4 5    
CASTELLI Leonardo 42 M1 8    
BISCHERI Giacomo 44 M2 7    
km. 70 SECCIANI Lucio 4 M5 4    
RIGANELLI Giancarlo   M8 1    
21/06/24 CAMERINO (cronoscalata) km. 3 ZUGARINI Simone 9 F3 2    
22/06/24 NOVA EROICA km. 104 BISCHERI Giacomo 4 M2 2    
MORUCCI Simone 35 M5 5    
SANNA Luca Mosè 77 M4 15    
23/06/24 GF TERRE DEI VARANO km. 132 ZUGARINI Simone 38 M4 3    
BARLUZZI Marco rit M2      
30/06/24 GP VALLE DI OLONA km. 59 RIGANELLI Giancarlo rit M8      
07/07/24 MARATONA DLES DOLOMITES km. 55 SANNA Luca Mosè 904 M5 120 4.09.24.00  
17/07/24 GRILLI km. 70 BISCHERI Giacomo 33 M2 5    
NATALE Alessandro 38 ELM 2